Return to Mater Cleri Alumni home page

Ctrl+F  for name search

Links are available by clicking underlined names and email addresses.

Andersen	Don & Marion		Class of1971				Home    (920) 751-9043
		584 Hunters Point Rd.						Cell	(218) 340-4497
										Main	dandersen114@new.rr.com
		Neenah               Wisconsin	            	54956           USA			Other
 
Anzalone	Joe			Class of1973				Home	(360) 676-0586
		1105 37th Street							Other	
										Main
		Bellingham	Washington	98226-        USA			Other
 
Baird		Doug								Home      
		845 Barton Road Space#180					Other
		Pocatello,	Idaho	83204-1845				Main
										Other
 
Bammert	Bob			Class of 1969				Home	(360) 385-4354
		1613 Hastings Ave						Other	
										Main	dartos@cablespeed.com
		Port Townsend	Washington             98368-        USA			Other	rbammert@jgh.org
 
Bell		Fr. Joseph		Class of 1966				Home	(509) 534-2227
		St. Peter Parish							Other	
		3520 E. 18th Ave. 						Main	
		Spokane		Washington    99223	     USA			Other
 
Boulden		Rev. Garry		Class of 1967				Home	
		10745 Burke Ave. N.						Other	
										Main	
		Seattle		Washington	98133-      USA			Other
 
Burnham	Stanley		Class of 1969					Home	(360) 737-0640	
		6215 NW Bernie Drive						Other	
										Main	ksburnham@comcast.net
		Vancouver	Washington      98663-1138   USA			Other		
 
Carlton		Jim & Kathy		Class of1973				Home	(509) 488-3902
		337 N. 7th Avenue						Other
										Main       jkmc@hughes.net	
		Othello		Washington	99344-        USA			Other
 
Caswell		Fr. Thomas		Faculty					Home	(509) 624-1254
		3111 E. Carroll                      					Other
		    								Main
		Spokane		Washington   99223	   USA			Other
 
Chen		Paul  (Barry Redshaw)	Class of 1972				Home	011+44-7867-974-576
		Box 634						Other
		Farnborough							Main	bpaulchen@hotmail.com
		Hampshire	GU146WZ		              England			Other	
 
Chapman	Randy & Debbie		Class of 1972				Home	(509) 663-8608
		1418 Oak Street							Other
										Main       rchapman1418@nwi.net
		Wenatchee	Washington	98801-       USA			Other
 
Codd		Fr. Kevin								Home	509-488-5653
		616 E. Juniper Street						Other
		Othello,                  Washington	99344				Main	kacodd@gmail.com
		                 							Other
 
Cunningham	Michael			Class of 1972				Home       509 424 3400 
		5208 Tumac Drive						Mike Cell    360 870 2987 
		Yakima,                  Washington         	98901				Jeanne cell 360 870 4217 
							  USA			Other
 
Danneker	Joseph G.		Faculty					Home	(509) 238-4911
		11502 E. Tallman Rd.						Other
										Main
		Chattaroy	Washington	99003-       USA			Other
 
Drouhard	J.L. & Kathy		Class of 1971				Home	(253) 759-2869
		7420 N 13th Street						Other
										Main	jld@seattlearch.org
		Tacoma		Washington	98406       USA			Other
 
Dossey		Arthur T.          LCSW	Class of1970				Home
		1728 E. College Ave						Other
										Main	
		Lompoc		California        93436-4939    USA			Other
 
Egeland		Jim and Margaret		Class of 1967				Home   (208) 789-1050
		379 S. Haines Street						Other
										Main    jimfromoz@gmail.com	
		Boise		Idaho            83712	    USA			Other
 
 Eggers		Jim 			1968-1970				Home	(509) 467-6845
		14621 N. Lowe Rd.						Cell         (509) 994-8769 
										Main	mmishima@comcast.net
		Mead		Washington	99021	       USA			Other
 
Elliott		Rex T. 				1973-74				Home	(301) 490-7573
		11904 Bristolwood Terrace					Other      (202) 358-3758
										Main	rex.elliott@nasa.gov
		Laurel		Maryland	20708-3183         USA		Other
 
Etten		Mike      			Class of 1970				Home	(509) 327-5142
		P.O. Box 10521							Other	(509) 434-7541
										Main	mfo91182@aol.com
		Spokane  	Washington	99209       	USA		Other		
 
Faerber		John & Theresa		Class of1972				Home	(509) 624-2909
		S. 3708 Latawah							Cell         (509) 990-3161
										Main	johnandtheresa@earthlink.net
		Spokane		Washington	99203-       USA			Other
 
Fastabend	Neil & Deanna			1973-74				Home	(509) 967-3487
		4981 Thrush Lane						Other
										Main	n.fastabend@verizon.net
		West Richland	Washington	99353       USA			Other
 
Floch		Fr. William Roy		Class of 1969				Home	(509) 647-2380
		Sacred Heart Parish						Other
		P.O. Box 106							Main
		Wilbur		Washington    99185-0106    USA			Other
 
Foxley		Greg & Kathy		Class of 1971				Home	(907) 745-6728
		P.O. Box 3282							Other
										Main	foxleys6@mtaonline.net
		Palmer	Alaska		99645-       USA				Other
 
Gaudette	Dan & Belinda		Class of 1971				Home	(509) 452-6669
		805 S. 31st Avenue						Other
										Main	Djgaudette@q.com
		Yakima		Washington	98902-       USA			Other
 
George		Archie & Mary			Class of 1967			Home	(208) 882-0925
		1891 Conestoga Rd.						Other
										Main	archie@moscow.com
		Moscow		Idaho		83844-       USA			Other
 
George		Dale & Sharon		Class of 1971				Home	(208) 791-6720
		1720 14th Street							Other	
										Main	rrmeadow@gmail.com
		Lewiston 	Idaho		83501-       USA			Other
 
George		Gene & Kathy		Class of 1973				Home	(509) 499-0421
		P.O. Box 8							Other	
										Main	greenmtn@wildblue.net
		Nine Mile Falls   		 Washington 99026	  USA		Other
 
George		Steve   E. 		Class of 1968				Home	
										Other	
										Main	sgeorge@turbonet.com
										Other
 
Giachetti	Ron			Class of 1967				Home	(509) 869-6773
		P.O. Box 10289							Other
										Main	1tempusfugit@comcast.net
		Spokane		Washington	99209       USA			Other
   
Gosselin		Gaston A.		Class of 1969				Home	(808) 779-7811
		415 Prospect Street						Other	
										Main	gagosselin@yahoo.com
		Honolulu,	Hawaii	99813		      USA			Other	gagosselin@damien.edu
 
Grady		Kevin & Mary		Class of 1973				Home	(206) 275-3465
		3604 76th Place SE						Other	
										Main	grady.k@comcast.net
		Mercer Island 	Washington	98040      USA			Other	
 
Grady		Tim			Class of 1973				Home	(907) 376-5422
		P.O. Box 298434 							Cell         (907) 863-5422
										Main	sailrman@mtaonline.net
		Wasilla		Alaska	99629    	  USA			Other 
 
Greyhek		Larry			Class of 1973				Home	(509) 448-2318
		6406 S. Crestline							Other
										Main	
		Spokane		Washington	99223    	  USA			Other 
 
Guffin		David & Victoria		Class of 1972				Home	(425) 271-1363
		13306 SE 185th Pl						Other
										Main	
		Renton		Washington	98058-    	  USA		Other
 
Guzman		Fr. Armando		Class of 1971				Home   (425) 379-6363
		12911 39th AVE. SE.						Other
										Main     aguzman@am-hs.org	
		Everett		Washington	98208	 	USA		Other 
 
Hanley		Mark			Class of 1968				Home	(509) 951-3680
				 						Other
		P.O. Box 1391							Main	hanley.mark@yahoo.com
		Coupeville		Washington	98239   	 USA		Other	
 
Haspedis	Fr. George		Faculty					Home 	(509) 448-8397
		3916 South Alder Circle						Other
										Main
		Spokane		Washington   99223-7300	  USA			Other
 
Hatcher		Rev. Michael (Mac) & Gita 		Class of 1969			Home   	(509) 325-6432	
		827 West Jackson						Other
										Main	
		Spokane		Washington	99207-      USA			Other
 
Hatfield		Michael			Class of 1971				Home	(360) 676-0286
		2316 Walnut Street						Other
										Main
		Bellingham	Washington	98225-      USA			Other
 
Heitstuman	Mike & Mays		Class of1972				Home	(509) 643-2120
		1620 Saul Rd.							Other
										Main	mikeheitst@yahoo.com
		Sunnyside	Washington	98944      USA			Other	
 
Hiatt		Will			Class of1970				Home	(425) 673-4247
		P.O. Box 32							Other	
										Main	will_hiatt@yahoo.com
		Mukilteo	Washington	98275-	 USA				Other	will@abacusunlimited.com
 
Hudgens		Kelly			Class of 1971				Home	(208) 658-2263
		6110 Clinton Street						Cell   	(208) 890-6858
										Main	hudgek@msn.com
		Boise		Idaho		83704-      USA			Other
 
Johnston	Bill			Class of 1970				 	Home	(509) 535-8885
		3618 E. 17th.							Other	(509) 701-1492
										Main	w-johnston11@hotmail.com
		Spokane		Washington	99223      USA			Other	
 
Kiefel		Joe			Class of 1973				Home	(425) 670-1624
		325 180th Place SW						Other
										Main	kiefel4jc@hotmail.com
		Bothell		Washington  98012-9114	  USA			Other
 
Kiefel		Michael J.		Class of 1968				Home	
		501 Powell St.							Other	
										Main	
		Waitsburg	Washington   99361-9758	 USA			Other      kristiekiefel@hotmail.com
 
Koler		Lawrence J.			1966-1967			Home	(206) 935-0759
		7311   40th Avenue S.W.						Other	
										Main	lkoler@comcast.net
		Seattle		Washington	98136      USA			Other
 
Kunkel		Joe			Class of 1969				Home	(425) 454-3364
		1240 108th Ave. SE						Other
										Main	joe_kunkel@hotmail.com
		Bellevue  	Washington 98004-6837	 USA			Other
 
Kunkel		John & Anne		Class of 1971				Home	(303) 761-0456
		4160 S Delaware St.						Other
										Main	bwell24@hotmail.com
		Englewood	Colorado   80110-4550	  USA			Other
 
Kunkel		Paul & Mirna		Class of 1973				Home	(509) 884-7135
		157 Springhill Drive						Other                                           (206) 778-4213
										Main	pk42itus@hotmail.com
		East Wenatchee	Washington 98802-8560	  USA			Other
 
Kunkel		Steve & Marile		Class of 1972				Home	(509) 422-4560
		P.O. Box 172							Other     
										Main	mariletea@hotmail.com
		Malott		Washington	98829-      USA			Other
 
Lane		Brother Claude (Dan)	Class of 1972				Home
		Mt. Angel Abbey							Other	(503) 845-3030
										Main
		St. Benedict	Oregon		97373-      USA			Other
 
Lederhos	Donald			Attended 1972				Home	(907) 223-4390
		8110 Resurrection Dr.						Other
		            								Main   dlederhose@ravenelectricinc.com
		Anchorage		Alaska	99504				Other
 
Lovejoy		Stephen and Marcia	Class of 1965				Home	(514) 418-1287
		3132 NE Loop Drive						Other
										Main	stephenlovejoyattorney@gmail.com
		Otis			Oregon	97368      USA			Other
 
Lowe		Dan & Julie		Class of 1972				Home	(509) 672-0182
		133 Ogden St.							Other
										Main	DanPsych@aol.com
		Richland	Washington	99352-      USA				Other
 
Lowe		Randy & Teresa		Class of 1973				Home	(509) 468-2497
		 11218 N. Roundup                                				Other
										Main	randooner@hotmail.com
		Mead 		Washington	99021        USA			Other
 
Lynch		Michael			Class of 1971				Home	(509) 826-4491
		207 Locust Street						Other
		P.O. Box 3221							Main	
		Omak		Washington	98841-      USA			Other
 
Majeski		Mark and Marcy		1972-1974				Home	(509) 466-6840
		10202 N. Waikiki Road						Other
										Main	markmajeski@comcast.net
		Spokane		Washington	99218      USA			Other
 
Malone		Dan & Rhetta		Class of 1970				Home	(509) 448-4965
		4835 S. Kip Lane							other	
										Main	drbk@aol.com
		Spokane		Washington	 99224   	 USA		Other
 
Malone		Michael & Debbie		Class of 1969				Home	(858) 486-9184
		12028 Oakview Way						Cell	
										Main	mmalone1@san.rr.com
		San Diego              California                92128   	 USA		Other
 
McDonnell	W. Paul			Class of 1971				Home	(509) 489-3196
		5018 N. Cook							Other
										Main	paulmcd416@gmail.com
		Spokane		Washington	99207-      USA			Other
 
McNally		Jim & Chris		Class of 1969				Home	(425) 349-2003
		2519  58th Street SW						Other	
										Main	jimmychris@msn.com
		Everett	Washington	98203-      USA				Other
 
McNally		Tom			Class of (transferred)			Home	(360) 683-2254
		P.O. Box 2183							Other	
										Main	dunlappa@olypen.com
		Sequim		Washington	98382-      USA			Other
 
McReynolds	Rev. Patrick		Class of 1968				Home	(509) 487-1390
		E. 628 Everett Street						Other	
										Main	
		Spokane		Washington		USA			Other	
 
Mee OSB	Fr. Michael (Brian)	Class of 1970				Home	(503) 845-3030
		Mt. Angel Abbey							Other
										Main	mee@mtangel.edu
		St. Benedict	Oregon		97373-      USA			Other
 
Mele		Fr. Thomas		Class of 1969				Home	
										Other	
										Main	
										Other
 
Moro		Jerry & Lori		Class of 1973				Home	(541) 567-1465
		29827 Royce Lane						Other
										Main	morocpa@eoni.com
		Hermiston	Oregon		97838-      USA			Other
 
Nolan		Steve and Heidi		Class of 1972				Home	(402) 730-4834
		3420 So. 79th Street						Other
										Main	nolan@neb.rr.com
		Lincoln		Nebraska	68506-      USA			Other
 
Patterson	Ron			Class of 1967				Home	(206) 650-3656
		2407 Boylston Avenue E						Other	
										Main       ronpatt@hotmail.com
 

		Seattle		Washington	98012      USA			Other
 
Pike		Rev. Bill			Class of 1969				Deceased				
 
Pontarolo	Michael			Class of 1965				Home	(509) 455-9500
		601 W. Main   Suite 1212						Other	
										Main	mikep@dctpw.com
		Spokane		Washington	99201      USA			Other	
 
Pontarolo	Steve			Class of 1968				Home	(509) 787-4930
		415 - I St. S.E.							Other	
										Main	spontarolo@saintroseschool.org
		Quincy		Washington	98848-      USA			Other	
 
Ribble		Msgr. James		Faculty					Home	(509) 358-4290
		Our Lady of Lourdes Cathedral					Other
		1115 Riverside Avenue						Main
		Spokane		Washington    99201-1105   USA			Other
 
Richardson	Tom and Michelle		Class of 1970				Home	(509) 467-7605
		1424 W. Lawrence Drive						Other
										Main       tomgrichardson@gmail.com
		Spokane		Washington    99218	             USA		Other
 
Robinson	Steve & Lori		Class of 1974				Home	(206) 527-8216
		5539 NE Windermere Road					Other	(206) 224-8012
										Main	sdrobinson@karrtuttle.com
		Seattle		Washington	98105-      USA			Other	Steve's corporate home page
  
    
Robinson               Tom			Class of 1972				Home	(509) 467-8245
	                1515 N. Columbus St.						Other	
										Main	rgs@windwireless.net
	                Spokane		Washington	99208       USA			Other
 
Rosman		Robert			Class of 1969				Home	(509) 489-1237
		1819 E. Queen Avenue						Other	(509) 599-7664
										Main	ofroses@msn.com
		Spokane		Washington	99207      USA			Other
 
Schmidt		Dan				1971-1972			Home	(509) 539-3999
		1710 W. 9th Avenue						Other
										Main	dan.schmidt@excite.com
		Kennewick		Washington	99336-      USA		Other
 
Schoesler	Chad			Class of 1969				Home	(509) 346-9464
		P.O. Box 583							Other
										Main	chadzag@pocketinet.com
		College Place	Washington	99324       USA			Other
 
Schrom		Bob & Therese		Class of 1970				Home	(509) 346-9464
		7240 Rd. 17SW							Other
										Main	bobschrom@gmail.com
		Royal City	Washington	99357-      USA			Other
 
Shinn		Brian		Class of 1968					Home	
										Cell	
										Main	bshinn7@gmail.com
Siler		Dan & Karen		Class of1975				Home	(208) 439-3800
		674 West Rush Court						Cell	(208) 794-0639
										Main	datdan99@gmail.com
		Eagle		Idaho		83616-      USA			Other
 
Siler		David & Marie		Class of1973				Home	(360) 825-4395
		1175 Semanski St.						Other
										Main	davesiler360@mail.com
		Enumclaw	Washington	98022      USA			Other	
 
Siler		Joel & Judy		Class of 1972				Home	(509) 619-1421
										Cell	
										Main	joelesiler@gmail.com
		Pasco		Washington	     USA				Other
 
 Siler		Fr. Robert		Class of 19??				Home	509-962-9810
		St. Andrews  Parish						Cell	509-899-4384
		401 S. Willow St..							Main	robsiler@yahoo.com
		Ellensburg	Washington	98926      USA			Other
 
Simek		Matthew & Teresa	Class of1971				Home	(253) 857-8518
		7607 68th Street Court NW					Other
										Main	simemd@gmail.com
		Gig Harbor	Washington	98335      USA			Other	simek.m@ghc.org
 
Skok		Fr. Charles		Faculty					Home	(509) 325-5279
		935 W. Glass Ave.  Apt. 301					Other
										Main	
		Spokane		Washington	99205      USA			Other	
 
Skylstad		Most Rev. William	Faculty					Home
		Catholic Bishop of Spokane					Other	(509) 358-7300
		P.O. Box 1453							Main	wskylstad@dioceseofspokane.org
		Spokane		Washington    99210-1453	 USA			Other
 
Steiner		Rev. Msgr. John		Faculty					Home	(509) 928-3210
		St. Marys Parish							Other
		304 S Adams Rd.							Main	jsteiner@dioceseofspokane.org
		Spokane		Washington   99216	 USA			Other
 
Swindal		Jim & Mary		Class of 1974				Home	(216)382-9918
		187 main Entrance Drive						Other	
										Main	swindal@att.net
		Pittsburg, 		PA		15528A			Other	
 
Trousdale	Bill & Lesa		Class of 1968				Home	(501)758-2053
		4408 Westridge Drive						Other	
										Main	tenhr@sbcglobal.net
		North Little Rock, 		AR		72116			Other	
 
Truesdell	Mike & Sheila		Class of 1970				Home	(415) 898-0340
		103 Truman Drive							Other	(707) 322-4010
										Main	truesdell@cardinalnewman.org
		Novato		California         94947	 USA			Other	
 
Ursich		Kurt 			Class of 1974				Home	
										Other	
										Main	
								     USA		Other	
 
VanTuyl		Peter			Class of 1971				Home	(425) 347-6677
		847 Goat Trail Loop Rd.						Other	
										Main	peter_van_tuyl@yahoo.com
		Mukilteo	Washington	             98375	 USA			Other	
 
Venneri		Rev. Michael		Class of 1969				Home	(509) 455-4716
		Chaplaincy Services, Sacred Heart Medical Center			Other	
		101 W. 8th Ave. 	P.O. Box 2555					Main	
		Spokane		Washington   99220-2555     USA			Other	
 
Vevik		Fr. Paul			Class of 1969				Home	(509) 483-4384
		Mary Queen Parish						Other
		3423 E Carlisle							Main
		Spokane		Washington   99217	 USA			Other
 
Wilson		Joe & Robin		Class of1972				Home	(360) 671-1892
		3807 Canby Court						Other
										Main	wilsonfam6@comcast.net
		Bellingham	Washington	98226-      USA			Other
 
Wetzler		Fr. Daniel		Faculty					Home	(208) 689-9549
		15117 S Pebble Beach Loop					Other
										Main	
		Harrison	Idaho		83833        	USA			Other
 
Wilson		Tom & Rosemary O'Brien 	Class of 1970				Home	(360) 707-2847
		16460 Country Club Drive						Other
										Main	robrienwilson@juno.com
		Burlington		Washington	98233      USA		Other      pamindev@svcc.us
 
Zenger		Arnold			Class of 1969				Home	(503) 231-0466
		1925 SE Taggert St.						Other	
										Main	arnold@simplyscience.com
		Portland			Oregon	       97202-2331      USA		Other	
 
Zimmer		Doug & Dianne		Class of 1971				Home	(360) 568-7988
		917 19th Street							Other	
										Main	zimmerville@usa.com
		Snohomish	Washington	98290      USA			Other	
 
Zodrow		Abbot Nathan (Gary)		Class of 1970			Home
		Mt. Angel Abbey							Other
										Main	Nathan@mtangel.edu
		St. Benedict	Oregon		97373-      USA			Other

 

  Return to Mater Cleri Alumni home page